Index
Index
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z ` Æ Ø
Ytre-Ve
Anna Jacobsdatter (1830 - 1830)
Anna Johannesdatter (1761 - 1761)
Brita Hansdatter (1762 - 1824)
Guttorm Johannesson (1744 - <1747)
Guttorm Johannesson (1747 - 1826)
Ingebrigt Jakobsen (1822 - 1855)
Jacob Guttormson (1792 - <1793)
Jacob Guttormson (1793 - 1877)
Johannes Guttormson (ca1770 - 1771)
Johannes Guttormson (1771 - 1772)
Johannes Guttormson (1786 - 1786)
Johannes Guttormson (1795 - 1864)
Johannes Johannesson (1776 - 1785)
Jon Johannesson (1753 - )
Marta Guttormsdatter (1773 - 1798)
Sygni Guttormsdatter (1777 - 1799)
Vermund Jakobsen (1814 - 1891)
Ytredal
Anders Eirikson (1812 - 1812)
Anders Eirikson (1813 - 1813)
Anders Eirikson (1815 - 1815)
Anders Eirikson (1818 - )
Anders Olson (1863 - )
Anders Person (1689 - )
Anna Olsdatter (1850 - )
Anna Persdatter (1699 - 1749)
Asbjørn Arneson (1755 - 1819)
Elling Hansson (1622 - )
Elling Person (1693 - )
Endre Arneson (1732 - 1732)
Endre Arneson (1752 - )
Gjertrud Eiriksdatter (1822 - 1853)
Hans Person (1703 - )
Kari Persdatter (1691 - 1739)
Lars Olson (1847 - )
Lasse Arneson (1731 - 1770)
Ola Arneson (1759 - )
Ola Eirikson (1810 - 1810)
Ola Olson (1860 - 1860)
Ola Olson (1861 - )
Per Ellingson (1661 - 1733)
Ragnhild Eiriksdatter (1804 - 1832)
Rognald Olson (1856 - )
Sigrid Arnesdatter (1747 - 1747)
Sigrid Arnesdatter (1749 - 1836)
Sjur Olson (1853 - )
Synneva Ellingsdatter (1656 - 1720)
Ytrehus
Ytreland
Barbro Andersdatter (1696 - 1786)
Barbro Tørresdatter (1722 - 1759)
Ytterlia
Hans Jeremiasson (1762 - 1853)
Yttri
Anna Sjursdotter (ca1677 - )
Sjur Olsen (ca1619 - ca1684)
Yugoslavia
Zachariassen
Zahl
Astrid (1905 - 1994)
Zahumlje
Zakharin-Koshkin
Roman (1490 - 1543)
Zakharyina-Yurieva
Zarendt
Susanne Margrethe (1794 - 1878)
Zarendtz
Anna Johanna (1793 - 1884)
Zebulun
Zejer
Anna Elisabeth (1690 - )
Zetlitz
Axeliane Christine (1792 - 1855)
Jens (1761 - 1821)
Zetterstrom
Hans Petter (1845 - ~1925)
Zimmer
Hans Kirkegaard (1839 - 1923)
Hans Kirkgard (1910 - )
Knud (1868 - 1932)
Zoëga
Zorreguieta
Jorge Horatio (1928 - )
Maxima (1971 - )
Zweibrücken
Christian III (av) (1674 - 1735)
`Umar
Ædna
Ænes
Anders Jonsson (1705 - 1761)
Anders Matsen (<1603 - >1647)
Anna Andersdatter (ca1629 - )
Brita Jonsdatter (1770 - 1838)
Christi Andersdatter (1610 - 1684)
Fartegn Matsson (1477 - 1564)
Gudrid Arnbjørnsdatter (ca1195 - 1240)
Jan Andersen (<1644 - >1659)
Jon Andersen (1736 - 1773)
Jon Hallvardson (1738 - 1820)
Jon Mattsen (1660 - 1752)
Jon Tomasson (1718 - 1776)
Torbjørn Tomasson (1736 - 1798)
Tord Matsson (pa) (ca1475 - 1531)
Æse
Aasze Iffuersdatter (1651 - 1713)
Amund Magneson (1665 - 1725)
Anders Magnesson (1728 - 1736)
Anna Ivarsdatter (1690 - 1714)
Anna Magnesdatter (1726 - 1726)
Anna Magnesdatter (1727 - 1820)
Brita Ivarsdatter (1686 - 1754)
Iffuer (1560 - 1630)
Ifuer Knudsen (1615 - 1655)
Ingeborg Mogensdatter (1684 - 1735)
Knud Ivarson (1685 - 1701)
Knud Mogensen (1589 - 1679)
Lars Magneson (1663 - )
Magne Ivarson (1699 - 1760)
Magne Knudsen (1620 - 1708)
Marita Ivarsdatter (1692 - 1724)
Marita Magnesdatter (1661 - 1745)
Marita Magnesdatter (1740 - 1750)
Marta Magnesdatter (1737 - 1831)
Mogens Knudsen (1616 - 1708)
Ole Magneson (1656 - )
Ø.-Flo
Magnhild Torsdatter (ca1722 - 1804)
Ødegård
Johannes (1805 - 1887)
Øen
Anders Nilsson (ca1744 - )
Cornelius Hansson (1751 - 1823)
Øfstebø
Jon Nielsen (1876 - 1961)
Øfstegaard
Aksel (1884 - 1972)
Anna Elisabeth (1915 - )
Øfsthus
Brita Olsdatter (N.) (1703 - 1789)
Haldor Jørgensen (1812 - 1895)
Øfsti
Einar (1862 - 1906)
Robert Horneman (1902 - 1983)
Økland
Brita Jonsdatter (ca1630 - )
Brita Olsdatter (1794 - 1851)
Ellen Kristine (1864 - )
Filippus Sveinson (1777 - 1849)
Gregorius Villumson (1652 - 1727)
Holger Filippusson (1811 - 1883)
Kari Olsdatter (ca1605 - 1669)
Lars Olson (1789 - )
Ola Andersson (ca1625 - 1691)
Ola Jonson (ca1644 - )
Torstein Villumson (ca1664 - ca1698)
Villum Torsteinson (ca1621 - ca1708)
Øklandsvåg
Øksland
Hans Sørensson (1795 - 1887)
Øksnes
Øksnevad
Else ( - 1927)
Øksningen
Ølfernes
Øpso
Øpstad
Ågota Larsdatter (ca1777 - 1804)
Anna Andersdatter (ca1720 - )
Eli Olavsdatter (ca1746 - )
Gunhild Lassesdatter (1716 - 1796)
Hans Larsson (1697 - 1751)
Jon Andersen (1718 - 1772)
Jon Olavsson (ca1704 - 1774)
Lars Larsen (1696 - )
Lasse Johannesson (1757 - 1826)
Lasse Lassesson (1817 - 1895)
Marta Larsdatter (1692 - 1702)
Rasmus Larsson (1691 - 1691)
Samson Isakson (1625 - 1682)
Sjur Larsen (1688 - 1741)
Ørbech
Anders Hanssen (1714 - )
Anna Hansdatter (1716 - 1798)
Christine (1690 - 1740)
Christine Cunningham (1712 - 1774)
Hans Jenssøn (1616 - 1686)
Helene (1704 - )
Jens Hansson (1656 - 1714)
Jens Sørensen (ca1580 - )
Kirsten (ca1684 - >1738)
Kirsten Hansdotter (1650 - 1712)
Kristine Helene (1713 - 1777)
Maren (1706 - >1752)
Marta Ottosdatter (1686 - 1770)
Mette Kirstine (1711 - 1791)
Nils Jenssøn (ca1610 - )
Otto Hanssen (1659 - 1705)
Torborg Hansdatter (1718 - >1752)
Ørebech
Øren
Gunder Anderssen (ca1650 - )
Marithe Gundersdatter (ca1668 - 1750)
Ørevik
Thomas Olsen (2004 - )
Ørland
Charly Knudsen (1916 - 1978)
Ørnehaug
Ørreviki
Jakob Jakobson ( - ca1782)
Ørstebøe
Johannis Jansen (ca1787 - )
Ørsted
Ørtlein
Andrine Severine (1723 - 1761)
Ørum
Østebø
Østensen
Anna (1913 - )
Lars (ca1726 - 1781)
Magnhild (1922 - )
Nils (1911 - )
Odd (1918 - )
Sigrid (1895 - 1978)
Østenstad
Østerå
Siri Johnsdatter (ca1681 - 1743)
Østerb.
Lasse Jørgenson (1683 - 1740)
Østerbø
Brita Monsdatter (1712 - 1793)
Kari Ingebrigtsdatter (1768 - 1848)
Ola Anderson (1861 - )
Rognald Jensen (1626 - )
Østereide
Knud (1808 - 1893)
Ole (1832 - 1881)
Østergaard
Anton A. (1878 - )
Einar (1907 - )
Margit (1910 - )
Øistein (1907 - 1993)
Østerhus
Jon Jonsen (1750 - 1800)
Jone Jonassen (1706 - 1793)
Østerich
Østerrike
Erkehertug Filip (av) (1478 - 1506)
Østerrike-Ungarn
Adelheid (av) (1914 - 1971)
Charlotte (av) (1921 - 1989)
Elisabeth (av) (1922 - 1993)
Felix (av) (1916 - 1916)
Karl I (av) (1887 - 1922)
Karl Ludwig (av) (1918 - 1918)
Robert (av) (1915 - 1996)
Rudolf (av) (1919 - 1919)
Østgulen
Østhus
Dorthea Olsdatter (1821 - 1871)
Ola Simonsen (1788 - 1873)
Østreim
Helleman Bertin (1879 - )
Østrem
Brite Aslaksdotter (ca1678 - ca1744)
Østrup
Anna Ida Hansen (1787 - 1849)
Østvik
Østvold
Stine Merete (1975 - )
Øvernes
Siri Rasmusdotter (1770 - 1849)
Øvra-Helland
Lars Johannesson (1635 - 1697)
Lars Larsson (1665 - 1723)
Øvra-Lunde
Anna Guttormsdatter (ca1726 - 1792)
Marta Guttormsdatter (ca1720 - 1768)
Øvrabø
Orm Jakobsen (1598 - 1683)
Tørres Sveinsen (1694 - 1780)
Øvrås
Anne Johannesdotter (1733 - 1796)
Øvre Berge
Øvre Birkeland
Ivar Nilsen (1722 - )
Mikkel Ivarsen (1684 - 1750)
Mons Olsen (1744 - 1817)
Ole Andersen (1757 - )
Paul Nilsen (1739 - 1828)
Sigrid Ivarsdatter (1755 - 1834)
Øvre Boga
Daniel Jørgensen (1697 - 1742)
øvre Boge
Johannes Hansson (1808 - 1878)
Øvre Bolstad
Kristi Engelsdatter (1742 - 1815)
Lars Giertsen (1644 - 1719)
Øvre Byrkjeland
Øvre Børve
Ola Helgeson (1744 - 1820)
Øvre Dal
Øvre Dale
Anders Johannessen (ca1665 - 1705)
Halvard Erikssen (ca1651 - 1704)
Ivar Eriksson (1748 - 1830)
Øvre Dyngjeland
Brita Nilsdatter (ca1711 - 1773)
Eli Larsdatter (1681 - 1773)
Lars Olson (1751 - 1834)
Lars Olufson (1638 - 1727)
Ola Larsson (ca1674 - 1743)
Ola Nilsen (1724 - 1786)
Oluf Rasmusson ( - 1673)
Øvre Eide
Elling Danielsen (1793 - 1837)
Gyri Danielsdatter (1796 - 1796)
Jørgen Danielsen (1787 - 1851)
Karen Danielsdatter (1785 - 1859)
Nils Danielsen (1788 - 1788)
Nilska Danielsdatter (1790 - 1843)
Øvre Eikanger
Øvre Eknes
Anna Iversdatter (1682 - 1763)
Øvre Fenno
Hagtor Larsson (1661 - )
Mons Larsson (1650 - 1725)
Øvre Folkedal
Marta Larsdatter (1732 - 1822)
Øvre Graudo
øvre Grove
Gjøri Gitlesdatter (1658 - 1740)
Øvre Grovu
Øvre Haga
Øvre Hauge
Johannes Knutsen (1590 - 1656)
Olav Salvesen (1604 - 1678)
Svein Torsteinsen (1659 - 1734)
Øvre Haugland
Anna Torkildsdatter (1749 - 1817)
Ingeborg Iversdatter (1785 - 1831)
Øvre Helland
Anne Mikkelsdatter (1839 - 1912)
Elsa Henriksdatter (1798 - 1799)
Henrik Henrikson (1789 - 1789)
Henrik Mikkelson (ca1750 - 1831)
Isak Henrikson (1784 - )
Kristi Henriksdatter (1790 - 1847)
Lisbet Mikkelsdatter (1753 - 1834)
Magli Mathisdatter (1670 - 1750)
Maria Larsdatter (1860 - 1965)
Mikkel Henrikson (1787 - 1792)
Mikkel Pedersen (1809 - 1895)
Peder Henrikson (1782 - 1836)
Øvre Helle
Gunhild Ivarsdatter (1722 - 1801)
Øvre Kvernes
Øvre Kvernnes
Anders Monsson (1747 - )
Anders Olavsson (1693 - ca1752)
Anna Monsdatter (1744 - )
Guro Andersdatter (1779 - 1862)
Ingjald Hansson (1845 - )
Lars Monsson (1826 - )
Lars Nilsson (1788 - )
Mons Monsson (1753 - )
Mons Monsson (1830 - )
Mons Nilsson (1777 - 1863)
Nils Andersson (1741 - )
Nils Monsson (1820 - )
Olav Andersson (1743 - )
Olav Monsson (1757 - )
Tomas Andersson (1752 - )
Tomas Monsson (1741 - 1781)
Torstein Nilsson (1780 - 1858)
øvre Larsgard
øvre Levåg
Johannes Johannesson (1763 - 1845)
Øvre Li
Lars Larsson (1747 - )
Øvre Lid
Knut Nilsson (1839 - )
Samson Person (ca1656 - )
Samson Samsonson (1704 - 1754)
Øvre Mjelda
Brita Monsdatter (1664 - 1739)
Olav Monsson (1658 - )
Øvre Mjelde
Kari (1846 - 1902)
Marta Mikjelsdatter (1872 - 1945)
Mikal (1870 - )
Olav (1866 - )
Øvre Mundal
Marta Eilevsdatter (1692 - 1764)
Øvre Opdal
Ivar Nilsen (1603 - 1680)
Lars Ivarson (1659 - 1734)
Previous · Next
© A. S. Johannessen & L. Haegland. Main page: http://www.look.no/anita/slekt