Index
Index
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z ` Æ Ø
Drange
Olav Hagbart (1910 - 1964)
Olina Pedersdatter (1897 - 1924)
Peder Hansson (i.) (1666 - 1740)
Simon Andersson (I.) (1709 - 1739)
Stephen Ivarsen ( - 1834)
Draugsvoll
Anna Olsdatter (1669 - 1739)
Anna Olsdatter (1669 - )
Lisbet Olsdatter (1648 - <1718)
Ola Olsson (1664 - )
Styrkår Olsson (1660 - )
Torgjer Olsson (1655 - )
Drechsler
Drehfeld
Godike Mogensen (1302 - )
Drejer
Nils (1775 - )
Drengenes
Anders Botolvsen (1786 - 1802)
Kristian Botolvsen (1806 - 1836)
Nils Botolvsen (1792 - 1801)
Dressel
Dreux
Dreyer
Abraham (1671 - 1736)
Benjamin Blostrup (1780 - 1856)
Ellen Christine (1733 - 1813)
Johan Fredrik jr. (1804 - 1820)
Johan Fridrich Leon (1775 - 1833)
Karen Helche (1811 - )
Peder Olsen (1708 - 1778)
Tørris Haftorsen (1752 - 1784)
Driby
Driel
Catharina (van) (1624 - )
Dring
Sarah (1731 - 1827)
Drivdal
Anne Johanne (1823 - 1891)
Drivenes
Sygni Rasmusdatter (1830 - 1918)
Drongje
Anna Olsdatter (Ø.) (1750 - 1815)
Drotningsvik
Anders Pederson (1806 - 1873)
Peder Olai (1842 - )
Peder Olai (1848 - )
Druker
Paul (1938 - )
Drummond
Annabella (ca1350 - 1401)
Drury
Drusus
Decimus Claudius (38bc - 009bc)
Dry
Dryden
Drægebø
Hans Rognaldson (1818 - 1897)
Jan Hansson (1854 - 1934)
Oline Jansdatter (1881 - 1967)
Drægelid
Ingeborg Eriksdatter (1876 - 1956)
Drønen
Mons Hansen (1843 - )
d’Savoie
Dubelt
Dublin
Dubrè
Dubus
Duci
Duda
d'Udekem d'Acoz
Mathilde (1973 - )
Due
Bonde Jensen (ca1385 - 1420)
Guri Mikkelsdotter (ca1600 - >1653)
Ide Bondesdatter (ca1420 - )
Mikkel (ca1420 - )
Mikkel (ca1500 - )
Mikkel Mikkelsen (~1530 - 1600)
Morton ( - 1320)
Duesund
Duff
Alexander (1849 - 1912)
Alistair (1890 - )
Dugstad
Marta Andersdatter (1733 - 1809)
duke of Swabia
Dukstad
Knut Knutson (1824 - 1904)
Oddmund Styrkson (1695 - 1768)
Dull
hr Jens Christenssøn (1547 - 1610)
Samuel Jensson (1576 - )
Dumba
Botolv Ivarson (1755 - 1827)
Dunbar
Dundas
Alexander of Fingask (ca1500 - 1547)
Margaret (1542 - 1590)
Dunham
Dunkeld
Dunker
Johanne Marie (1800 - 1873)
Dunstanville
Duntarvy
Dupuy
Durward
Duvall
Dvergsdal
Peder Johannesen (ca1760 - )
Dverig
Dversdal
Lisbet NIlsdotter (ca1660 - )
Nils (ca1630 - )
Dybevig
Hans Jonson (1820 - )
Dybfest
Dyboe
Lars Nielsen (ca1756 - )
Dybwad
Niels Juell (1892 - 1972)
Vilhelm (1863 - 1950)
Dymoke
Dyngeland
Hallvard Nilsen (Ø.) (1712 - 1790)
Ola Nilsen (N.) (ca1666 - ca1702)
Ola Rasmussen (N.) (1713 - 1759)
Dyrdal
Marta Olsdatter (1675 - )
Ola Johannesson (1632 - 1700)
Sigrid Jonsdotter (1864 - 1943)
Dyre
Mette Iversdatter (1463 - 1527)
Ove Lunge til Odden (1548 - 1601)
Vincents Iversen (1440 - 1529)
Dyrkolbotn
Knut Sjurson (1798 - )
Dyrkorn
Bernhard M. (1847 - )
Dyrnes
Dyrnesli
Gullak Person (1863 - )
Guri Hansdatter (1893 - )
Guri Persdatter (1861 - 1862)
Håkon Ragnvald (1900 - 1919)
Hans Kolbeinson (1644 - 1728)
Inga Hansdatter (1883 - )
Jon Jonson (1695 - )
Kari Sjursdatter (1731 - 1815)
Kolbein Arneson (1762 - 1826)
Kolbein Hansson (1670 - 1745)
Lars Hansson (1896 - )
Lars Person (1853 - 1927)
Nils Kolbeinson (1707 - 1759)
Ola Kolbeinson (1705 - )
Ola Person (1856 - )
Olav Hansson (1888 - )
Peder Person (1867 - )
Sigrid Kolbeinsdatter (1800 - 1871)
Sjur Kolbeinson (1699 - )
Dyrset
Dyrstad
Per Rasmusson (ca1659 - 1747)
Rasmus Nilsson (ca1638 - ca1706)
Dyrøe
Dysjeland
Aksel Andersson (1804 - 1901)
Anders Hansson (1764 - )
Gregorius Hansson (1762 - 1850)
Hans Andersson (1801 - 1879)
Hans Gregoriusson (ca1724 - )
Hans Hansson (1771 - 1846)
Helena Andersson (1796 - 1796)
Helena Andersson (1798 - 1857)
Lovise Gregoriusdotter (ca1753 - 1830)
Mari Gregoriusdotter (ca1726 - 1827)
Mette Gregoriusdotter (ca1738 - 1823)
Mons Andersson (1794 - )
Mons Hansson (1767 - )
Synneva Gregoriusdotter (ca1719 - 1768)
Synneva Hansdotter (1769 - 1837)
Søren Andersson (1813 - 1869)
Dyssvik
Johannes Mikjelsson (1627 - 1727)
Dysvik
Dyvi
Dyvigens
Cathrine Madsdatter (ca1728 - 1737)
Fridrich Matzen (ca1726 - 1727)
Dyvik
Anders Enarsson (1861 - )
Ane Madtzdatter (ca1723 - 1741)
Barbro Larsdatter (1668 - 1721)
Baste Einarson (1769 - )
Baste Larsson (1674 - 1748)
Bertea Einarsdatter (1878 - 1958)
Eirik Basteson (1705 - )
Eirik Einarsson (1783 - )
Haldor Enarsson (1865 - )
Ingeborg Einarsdatter (1764 - 1764)
Ingeborg Knutsdatter (1754 - 1768)
Kari Larsdatter (1668 - )
Klement Knutson (1773 - 1857)
Knut Basteson (1709 - 1789)
Knut Einarson (1762 - )
Lars Basteson (1693 - )
Lars Basteson (1702 - 1773)
Lars Einarson (1766 - 1844)
Lars Knutsson (1743 - 1744)
Lars Mogensen (1654 - 1701)
Madsbarn (1740 - )
Marie Bastesdatter (1697 - 1744)
Marta Knutsdatter (1740 - 1740)
Marta Knutsdatter (1742 - 1802)
Nils Basteson (1695 - )
Nils Einarson (1774 - )
Nils Enarsson (1873 - 1952)
Nils Knutsson (1738 - 1738)
Olav Einarson (1759 - )
Olav Einarsson (1786 - 1829)
Ragnhild Knutsdatter (1770 - 1811)
Sigrid Einarsdatter (1874 - 1956)
Synneve Einarsdatter (1780 - 1781)
Tørris Endreson ( - <1721)
Døderlein
Anne Johanne (1818 - 1878)
Christian (1745 - 1809)
Christian (1782 - 1839)
Georg Michael (1699 - 1763)
Mette Margrethe (1814 - 1897)
Døli
Dørheim
Anna Ingebrigtsdatter (1851 - 1936)
Dørum
Døscher
Aagot (1883 - )
Claus (1815 - 1859)
Claus (1880 - 1918)
Emma (1874 - 1913)
Marie (1878 - 1964)
Ragna (1885 - )
Robert (1841 - )
Robert (1886 - )
Døsen
Anders Andersson (1852 - 1868)
Anders Torkjellson (1878 - 1921)
Elias Andersson (1856 - )
Hans Andersson (1840 - )
Kari Hansdatter (1814 - 1873)
Kari Pedersdatter (1775 - 1812)
Mette Sørendatter (1652 - 1692)
Peder Andersson (1850 - )
Torkjell Andersson (1838 - 1927)
Døsvig
Erik Andersen (1825 - 1872)
East Anglia
Redwald (of) ( - 617)
Tytila (of) ( - 593)
Wuffa (of) ( - 578)
East Franks
Eastham
Easton
Elizabeth Cutting (1837 - 1921)
John William (1809 - 1872)
Eaton
Ebbell
Augustinus (1660 - 1728)
Augustinus (1721 - 1795)
Augustinus (1783 - 1818)
Elisabeth Smith (1762 - 1794)
Jacob Geelmuyden (1778 - 1852)
Joachim (1752 - 1804)
Joakim (1696 - 1759)
Just (ca1620 - 1700)
Lars Smith (1781 - 1813)
Ebeltoft
Ide Jensdatter (ca1706 - 1749)
Jens Willumsen (1668 - 1729)
Jens Willumsen (1725 - 1799)
Ole Jensen (1776 - 1858)
Ole Olsen (1803 - 1891)
Willum Jensen (1701 - 1760)
Eberstein
Grev Albert (av) (1235 - 1289)
Count Albrecht III (of) (ca1160 - ca1214)
Ludvig Albertsen (<1289 - )
Grev Ludvig I (av) (1206 - >1283)
Margrethe (1320 - )
Grev Otto (av) ( - 1779)
Ebna
Ebne
Kristine Ivarsdatter (<1625 - >1668)
Eckhoff
Eckle
Erich Michelsen (1800 - )
Eckleff
Elisabeth Svedal (ca1711 - 1783)
Edal
Edenberg
Andreas (1789 - )
Christian (1788 - )
Martines (1753 - >1801)
Ole Andreas (ca1749 - )
Edinburgh
Edland
Edmonstone
Alice Frederica ( - 1947)
Edna
Edvardsen
em. Edvard ( - 1695)
Edwards
James ( - 1880)
James Andrew (1841 - 1884)
Marie Josephine Agnes (1882 - 1965)
Mary Ann (1872 - 1954)
Edøy
Peter Andresson (ca1260 - 1324)
Eegh
Jørgine Marie (ca1713 - )
Eek
Mimi Egeberg (1905 - 1999)
Ege
Anna Sophie (1804 - 1847)
Egeberg
Augusta (1838 - 1916)
Egede-Nissen
Gerd (1895 - 1988)
Egeland
Kristian Kristiansen (1880 - 1973)
Ole Olson (1704 - 1734)
Egeland nedre
Egelandsdal
Serine (1835 - ca1880)
Egelsdorph
Egelstorph
Maren Jørgensdatter (1711 - 1796)
Egge
Håkan Torstensson (1460 - 1530)
Eggeling
Catharina ( - 1648)
Eggers
Eggja
Eggum
Egypt
Arsione II (of) (~316bc - 270bc)
Arsione IV (of) ( - 41bc)
Cleopatra VII (of) (69bc - 030bc)
Magas (of) ( - 221bc)
Previous · Next
© A. S. Johannessen & L. Haegland. Main page: http://www.look.no/anita/slekt