Index
Index
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z ` Æ Ø
Storedale
Ingemar Jonson (1701 - 1780)
Jon Jonson (1705 - 1786)
Lars Jonson (1703 - )
Marta Jonsdotter (1744 - 1750)
Marta Jonsdotter (1751 - 1773)
Olav Olavsson (1771 - 1772)
Tomas Jonson (1694 - 1756)
Storefosse
Lars Larsen (1747 - )
Storegraven
Lars Davidsen (1616 - )
Storelid
Enkemann Matz Nilsson (1600 - 1681)
Storesund
Sally Olga (1919 - <2001)
Storesæter
Borni Olsdatter (1723 - )
Storetre
Rakel Olsdatter (ca1759 - 1839)
Storetvedt
Kari Olsdatter (1791 - )
Storetveit
Storevik
Knut Olson (1647 - )
Liv Olaug (1933 - 2008)
Ole Rasmusson (1806 - )
Storhaug
Maren K. Larsdatter (1830 - 1881)
Storheim
Laura Bergitte (1892 - 1963)
Nils Olsson d.y (1862 - )
Ole Nilsen (1832 - )
Olga Nilsdatter (1896 - )
Oluf K. Nilsen (1890 - )
Storholmen
Storli
Anders Hansson (1883 - 1964)
Ole Jacobsøn (1727 - 1793)
Storlid
Guro Larsdatter (1822 - 1901)
Hans Heljeson (1767 - 1848)
Storm
Catherine (von) (1756 - 1802)
Gidsken Edvardine (1751 - 1833)
Stornes
Storoksa
Marta Nilsdotter (ca1696 - )
Ragnhild Nilsdotter (1705 - 1766)
Storrade
Sigrid ( - <1013)
Storset
Anna Olavsdatter (1871 - 1952)
Kari Monsdatter (1700 - 1732)
Ole Johannesen (1748 - 1839)
Stortre
Anders Ludvigsen (ca1766 - )
Anne Andersdatter (ca1790 - )
Ludvig Andersen (1792 - )
Oline Andersdatter (ca1799 - )
Storum
Albrigt Jonson (1712 - 1784)
Alv Eivindson (1704 - )
Anders Andersson (1810 - 1876)
Anna Nilsdatter (1684 - )
Anna Nilsdatter (1798 - 1881)
Barbru Jonsdatter (1715 - 1767)
Barbru Nilsdatter (1730 - 1810)
Bård Jonsson (ca1630 - 1697)
Brita Albrigtsdatter (1689 - 1730)
Brita Jonsdatter (1620 - 1653)
Brita Larsdatter (1668 - 1727)
Brita Olsdatter (1759 - 1836)
Brita Olsdatter (1766 - 1831)
Eivind Nilsson (1726 - 1787)
Halvard N. (1799 - )
Hans Olson (1844 - )
Ingjerd Andersdatter (1797 - 1826)
Ivar Pederson (1650 - )
Johannes Jonson (1655 - 1717)
Jon ( - 1643)
Jon Eivindson (1760 - )
Jon Jonson (1684 - 1742)
Jon Larsson (1662 - 1684)
Kari Jonsdatter (1636 - 1712)
Kristi Pedersdatter (1652 - 1715)
Magdela Eivindsdatter (1701 - 1764)
Mari Isaksdatter (1660 - 1729)
Mari Jonsdatter (1625 - 1693)
Marta Nilsdatter (1800 - 1873)
Mons Larsson (1652 - )
Nils Eivindson (1754 - )
Nils Jonsson (ca1627 - 1701)
Nils Torsteinson (1706 - 1782)
Ola Andersson (1806 - 1880)
Ola Eivindson (1707 - 1733)
Ola Nilsen (1732 - 1788)
Ola Olson (1784 - 1851)
Ola Olson (1821 - 1881)
Peder Jonson (1720 - 1741)
Peder Pederson ( - 1693)
Peder Pederson (1663 - )
Storækre
Anna Jonsdatter (1722 - 1809)
Torbjørn Hagtorsen (1746 - 1831)
Storøy
Storøy-Knutsson
Adrian Bjørn (2011 - )
Stoud
Jacob Rasmussen (1619 - 1659)
John Pedersøn (1648 - 1698)
Karen Rasmusdatter (ca1620 - )
Knud Rasmussen (ca1620 - 1667)
Ludvig (1649 - 1705)
Margrethe Rasmusdatter (ca1620 - 1695)
Otto (1677 - 1731)
mag. Otto Rasmussen (1620 - 1657)
Kaptein Rasmus (1648 - )
Rasmus Lauritzen (1578 - 1650)
Rasmussen ( - >1645)
Stousland
Hans Jacob (1828 - 1913)
Stovreim
Andres Simonson (ca1184 - 1218)
Gyrid Andersdatter (ca1260 - 1322)
Margaret Arnesdottir (ca1146 - >1190)
Strabo
Gnaeus Pompeius ( - 87bc)
Strachan
Stradzberg
Christine (1716 - 1745)
Strand
Anders Person (1878 - )
Ingeborg Larsdatter (1782 - 1822)
Isak Hallsteinson (1721 - 1759)
Jon Hallsteinsson (1724 - 1814)
Jørgen Friman (1822 - )
Lars Ingvaldsen (1793 - )
Lars Michelsen (1774 - 1830)
Larsine Larsdatter (1816 - 1849)
Nils Hallsteinson (1721 - 1759)
Orlow Johannesdatter (1764 - 1835)
Per Hallsteinson (1708 - 1791)
Stranden
Gunder Jakobson (1624 - 1687)
Strandenes
Anders Hansson (1785 - )
Barbro Larsdatter (1783 - 1836)
Bendik Olsen (1774 - )
Dorte Olsdatter (1758 - 1778)
Hans Olsson (1740 - 1823)
Hilleborg Hansdatter (1781 - 1849)
Ole Hansson (1790 - )
Ole Olson (1682 - )
Ole Olsson (1759 - )
Olle Ifrson (1635 - )
Peder Hansson (1776 - )
Strandnes
Madssy Knuddatter (1802 - 1873)
Strandvig
Strange
Strannå
Fredrik Pedersen (1691 - >1751)
Strathclyde
Straume
Anna Jonsdatter (1754 - 1793)
Anna Knutsdatter (1694 - 1768)
Anna Knutsdotter (1717 - 1748)
Askild Knudsen (1716 - 1803)
Barbro Knutsdatter (1728 - 1789)
Brita Johannesdatter (1724 - 1742)
Brita Olsdatter ( - ca1696)
Gulleik Jakobsson (1665 - 1739)
Gunhild Torjusdotter (ca1520 - 1624)
Helga Knutsdatter (1783 - 1843)
Inga Olsdatter (1867 - 1955)
Ingebjørg Larsdotter (1746 - 1810)
Jakob Knutsson (1638 - 1710)
Johannes Jakobsson (1682 - 1763)
Johannes Johannesson (1735 - 1810)
Johannes Monsson (1725 - 1805)
John Knutsson (1725 - )
Jon Johannesson (1729 - )
Kari Askildsdatter (1744 - 1756)
Kari johannesdatter (1726 - 1726)
Knut Askildsen (1759 - 1759)
Knut Jakobsson (1667 - 1763)
Knut Jakobsson (1693 - 1751)
Knut Jonsson (1602 - )
Knut Jonsson (1605 - )
Knut Knutsen (1729 - )
Knut Knutsson (1662 - 1726)
Knut Larsson (1691 - 1734)
Lars Askildsen (1764 - )
Lars Knutsson (1658 - 1727)
Lars Larsson (1702 - )
Maria Johannesdatter (1684 - 1712)
Mons Knutsen (1735 - )
Olav Askildsen (1754 - 1754)
Olav Askildsen (1757 - 1757)
Sjur Askjeldson (1660 - 1738)
Sjur Jakobsson (1671 - 1715)
Torjus Aanundsson (1500 - 1597)
Straumen
Straumsvoll
Ola Samuelsen (1748 - 1831)
Straumøy
Stream
Strickland
Joan (de) (ca1274 - )
Stronda
Anna Andersdatter (1693 - 1769)
Endre Anderson (1690 - 1727)
Sigrid Andersdatter (1700 - 1785)
Strong
Benajah ( - 1809)
Eleanor (1805 - 1863)
Dr. Joseph (1770 - 1812)
Struds
Strøm
Anne Johanna Brun (1799 - 1866)
Anne M. (1866 - )
Anne Stinette (1782 - 1853)
Isadora (1876 - )
Mary (1917 - 2015)
Strømme
Louise Caroline (1870 - 1947)
Strømmen
Strømmer
Strømsnes
Strømsnæs
Strømstad
Åsa Toresdatter (1660 - 1709)
Strønen
Anne Lise (1965 - 1966)
Leif Larsson (1919 - )
Peder Nilsson (ca1592 - 1665)
Stua
Isak Larsson (1789 - 1846)
Stuarjo
Stuart
Francis ( - 1639)
Jean ( - ca1562)
Mary ( - 1458)
Stub
Axel Lauritsen (1691 - 1727)
Iver (<1500 - 1532)
Jacob Christophersen (1593 - 1661)
Johan Daniel (1736 - 1802)
Magdalena Axelsdatter (1722 - 1747)
Susanne (1723 - 1795)
Stub Paust
Stubberøe
Stubbhaug
Stud
Peder (ca1550 - 1616)
Stumpe
Borghild Amundsdatter (ca1300 - 1363)
Sture
Stussvikjo
Ole Tørrisson (ca1713 - )
Stuteville
Stuva
Stuve
Brita Nilsdatter (1750 - 1790)
Knut Nilsson (1737 - 1814)
Nils Knutson (1698 - 1770)
Nils Nilsson (1753 - 1821)
Randi Nilsdatter (1745 - 1751)
Torstein Nilsson (1740 - 1821)
Stuwitz
Aarendt Hendrich (1681 - 1736)
Agnethe (1714 - 1761)
Andreas Christopher (ca1705 - 1743)
Anne (1718 - )
Anne Elisabeth (1716 - 1734)
Arent Henrich (1722 - )
Catharina Aarendtsdatter (ca1706 - 1740)
Cathrine Ilse (1680 - )
Gjertrud Maria (1720 - )
Karen (1710 - 1740)
Malene Kristine (1713 - 1787)
Peter (1711 - 1744)
Regine (1715 - 1796)
Sina (ca1707 - 1778)
Stygge
Styve
Berge Gulleikson (1810 - 1888)
Berge Helgeson (1750 - 1832)
Brita Sjursdatter (1678 - 1741)
Gulleik Bergeson (1772 - 1826)
Helge Bergeson (1714 - 1796)
Helge Helgeson (1753 - )
Helge Knutson (1807 - 1846)
Inger Bergesdotter (1844 - 1912)
Knut Helgeson (1783 - 1832)
Marita Olsdatter (1708 - 1734)
Odd Jakobson (1708 - )
Ole Olson (1653 - 1702)
Sjur Jakobsen (1706 - 1777)
Synneva Olsdatter (1680 - 1720)
Stødle
Jone Sjursen (1773 - 1851)
Sjur Jonesson (1803 - 1882)
Torkjell Sjursson (1836 - 1921)
Støldal
Niels Henrichsen (ca1826 - )
Støle
Johannes Gjertson (1850 - 1850)
Johannes Gjertson (1857 - 1878)
Thorbjørn Gjertson (1860 - 1884)
Stølsbotten
Hans Simonson (1818 - 1900)
Simon Hansson (1794 - 1872)
Størdal
Søren Davidsson (ca1815 - 1899)
Støren
Bendix (1760 - 1846)
Johan Johansen (1715 - 1792)
Størseth
Brynhild Paulsdatter (1859 - ca1908)
Pål Pedersen (1808 - 1890)
Støverstein
Gabriel Olson (1722 - 1796)
Knut Rasmussen (1665 - )
Ole Gabrielsen (1763 - )
Ole Knudsen (1688 - 1764)
Rasmus Knutson (1685 - )
Rasmus Olson (1613 - )
Sigri Gabrielsdatter (1761 - 1835)
Støypar
Peter Stefanson ( - 1210)
Südermannland
Suderøyene
Kong Dugal (av) (ca1215 - )
Sudmann
Monsina Olina (1854 - 1913)
Sudreim
Agnes Sigurdsdotter (ca1350 - <1393)
Sudrheim
Halvtor Jonson (til) (1270 - 1319)
Sulen
Sulla
Sultikov
Count (ca1726 - 1765)
Sulzbach
Adelheid (von) ( - 1189)
Sumner
Sund
Anna Haldorsen (1854 - )
Sunda
Brita Johannesdatter (1790 - 1849)
Nils Andersson (1671 - 1724)
Sundal
Alice Gottschalcksen (1711 - 1789)
Anders Gottschalcksen (1641 - 1718)
Astrid Sofie (1909 - )
Gottschalk Andersson (1679 - 1765)
Herborg Samsondatter (<1612 - 1612)
Lars Godtskalkson (ca1653 - 1717)
Samson Lodinson (1500 - )
Sundberg
Sundby
Sigrid (1911 - 1998)
Sunde
Abreham Jenssen (1858 - )
Anbjørg Olsdatter (1781 - 1845)
Anders J. (1850 - )
Previous · Next
© A. S. Johannessen & L. Haegland. Main page: http://www.look.no/anita/slekt